Monday, December 29, 2008

Tag: 23 Questions


Tagged By: Sam

Tag ni pnh jwb dlu....tp sy buat sekali lg =)


1. What is the relationship of you and him/her?
kwn..

2. Your 5 impressions towards him/her.
+ baik
+ ceria
+ berani
+ okay
+ berbeda

3. The most memorable things he/she had done for you.
bagi shirt

4. The most memorable things he/she have said to you?
gnite..

5. If he/she become your lover, you will...
syg kot pe lg..

6. If he/she become your enemy, you will...
bia la dia berubah..

7. If he/she become your lover, he/she has to improve on...
sy je tau..lols.

8. If he/she become your enemy, the reason is...
tak sanggup bersedih..wakaka

9. The most desirable thing to do on him/her is?
buat tersenyum..

10. The overall impression of him/her is...
terima je sebagai pape :)

11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
pelik..

12. The character of you for yourself is?
cuba jadi knk2 yg riang..hahaa...cm xde prob je

13. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
sy mls pk....haha

14. The most ideal person that you wanna be is?
the best...

15. For the people who care about and likes you, say something about them.
meh la cni...

16. Ten people to tag:
---

17. Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?
ntah sapa nama dia..haha

18. Is no. 3 a male or a female?
female kot..

19. If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?
kira dia syg diri sendiri :p

20. How about no. 5 and 8?
sama gak..

21. What is no. 1 studying about?
tmpt bljr..tny dia..

22. Is no. 4 single?
single..? nk ngorat bleh? haha

23. Say something about no. 6
asyik tny sy je...huhu



No comments: